You Are Here: Home » Awards & Recognition » Singapore Sports Awards » Meritorious Award

Meritorious Award

 

YEAR NAME SPORT
2014 Chan Jing Ru Archery
Mok Ying Ren Athletics
Zhang Guirong Athletics
Cherie Tan Shi Hua Bowling
Daphne Tan Shi Jing Bowling
Geraldine Ng Su Yi Bowling
Dinah Chan Siew Kheng Cycling
Muhammad Safuwan Bin Baharudin Football
Ho Han Boon Judo
Saiyidah Aisyah Rowing
Elizabeth Yin Yueling Sailing
Tan Ling Chiao Nicole Shooting
Lim Xiang Qi Amanda Swimming
Tao Li Swimming
Li Hu Table Tennis
Yu Mengyu Table Tennis
Zhan Jian Table Tennis
Lee Tze Yuan Wushu
Lee Cheng Wei
Kang Li Loong, Calvin
Muhammad Amirudin Bin Jamal
Muhammad Elfi Bin Mustapa
Yeo Foo Ee, Gary
Muhammad Naqib Bin Asmin
National Athletics 4x100m Relay Men’s Team (Asian Grand Prix)
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
National Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Javier Tan Jun Juan
Muhammad Jaris Goh Bin Ali Akbar Goh
National Bowling Men’s Doubles Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Javier Tan Jun Juan
Muhammad Jaris Goh Bin Ali Akbar Goh
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
National Bowling Mixed Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
New Hui Fen
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
National Bowling Team (World Championship)
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
National Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (Asian Indoor Games)
Chen Jie Xian Stephenie
Seah Suzanne
National Canoeing K2 Women’s Team (SEA Games)
Priscilla Low Rui Xi
Cecilia Low Rui Qi
National Sailing 470 Women’s Team (SEA Games)
Darren Lim
Joseph Schooling
Clement Lim
Danny Yeo Kai Quan
National Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team (SEA Games)
Quah Zheng Wen
Joseph Schooling
Pang Sheng Jun
Danny Yeo Kai Quan
National Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team (SEA Games)
Quah Ting Wen
Samantha Louisa Yeo Ginn
Tao Li
Lim Xiang Qi Amanda
National Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Women’s Team (SEA Games)
Quah Ting Wen
Lynette Lim
Tao Li
Lim Xiang Qi Amanda
National Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women’s Team (SEA Games)
Feng Tianwei
Yu Mengyu
Isabelle Li Siyun
Lin Ye
Zhou Yihan
National Table Tennis Women’s Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Zhan Jian
Clarence Chew Zhe Yu
Li Hu
Chen Feng
National Table Tennis Men’s Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Zhan Jian
Yang Zi
National Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Zhou Yihan
Yang Zi
National Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team (Commonwealth Championship)
Feng Tianwei
Yu Mengyu
Isabelle Li Siyun
Yee Herng Hwee
National Table Tennis Women’s Team (World Team Cup)
Yang Zi
Gao Ning
National Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team (Asian Championship)
Yu Mengyu
Isabelle Li Siyun
Lin Ye
Zhou Yihan
Yee Herng Hwee
National Table Tennis Women’s Team (SEA Games)
Zhan Jian
Clarence Chew Zhe Yu
Li Hu
Pang Xue Jie
Chen Feng
National Table Tennis Men’s Team (SEA Games)
Valerie Wee Ling En
Vera Tan Yan Ning
National Wushu Women’s Barehand Duilian Team (SEA Games)
2013 Gary Yeo Foo Ee Athletics
Dipna Lim Prasad Athletics
Derek Wong Zi Liang Badminton
Gu Juan Badminton
Daphne Tan Shi Jing Bowling
Cherie Tan Shi Hua Bowling
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua Bowling
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi Bowling
Geraldine Lee Wei Ling Canoeing
Jonathan Woo Ke-Jun Golf
Lim Heem Wei Gymnastics
Elizabeth Yin Yueling Sailing
Colin Cheng Xinru Sailing
Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Selamat Silat
Muhammad Shakir Bin Juanda Silat
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei Shooting
Danny Yeo Kai Quan Swimming
Mylene Ong Chui Bin Swimming
Tao Li Swimming
Lynette Lim Shu En Swimming
Joseph Isaac Schooling Swimming
Gao Ning Table Tennis
Yang Zi Table Tennis
Zhan Jian Table Tennis
Wang Yuegu Table Tennis
Yu Mengyu Table Tennis
Li Jiawei Table Tennis
Helena Wong Kar Mun Weightlifting
Seet Wee Key WuShu
Shinta Mulia Sari
Yao Lei
Badminton Women’s Doubles Team (London 2012 Olympic Games)
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (Asian Championship)
Amanda Ng Li Chuen
New Hui Fen
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Bowling Women’s Trio Team (Asian Championship)
Amanda Ng Li Chuen
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
New Hui Fen
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Bowling Women’s Team (Asian Championship)
Griselda Khng
Lee Shu Xian
Sailing 420 Women’s Team (World Championship)
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Clarence Chew Zheyu
Pang Xuejie
Table Tennis Men’s Team (Asian Championship)
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Li Hu
Table Tennis Men’s Team (London 2012 Olympic Games)
Sun Beibei
Li Jiawei
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team (Asian Championship)
Feng Tianwei
Wang Yuegu
Li Jiawei
Sun Beibei
Yu Mengyu
Table Tennis Women’s Team (World Team Championship)
Feng Tianwei
Wang Yuegu
Li Jiawei
Sun Beibei
Table Tennis Women’s Team (London 2012 Olympic Games)
2012 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Zhang Guirong Athletics
Remy Ong Bowling
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi Bowling
Cherie Tan Shi Hua Bowling
Daphne Tan Shi Jing Bowling
Geraldine Lee Wei Ling Canoeing
Peter Edward Gilchrist Cuesports
Victoria Chan Jing Hua Sailing
Zhang Jin Shooting
Tao Li Swimming
Danny Yeo Kai Quan Swimming
Feng Tianwei Table Tennis
Gao Ning Table Tennis
Samuel Lee Wei Kang Taekwondo
Joyce Lim Soon Yi Taekwondo
Jason Tan Junwei Taekwondo
Muhd Elfi Bin Mustapa
Gary Yeo Foo Ee
Calvin Kang Li Loon
Lim Yao Peng
Muhd Amirudin Bin Jamal
Lee Cheng Wei
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men’s Team
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Remy Ong
Bowling Team
New Hui Fen
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Jasmine Yeong-Nathan
Bowling Women’s Team (SEA Games 2011)
New Hui Fen
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Bowling Women’s Team (World Women’s Championship)
Daphne Tan Shi Jing
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (Asian Cup)
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (Commonwealth Championship)
New Hui Fen
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team (World Cup)
Suzanne Seah
Stephenie Chen Jiexian
Canoeing Women’s K2 Team
Rachel Giam Pei Shi
Nur Atikah Nabilah Binte Muhd Jufrie
Krystal Khoo Oon Hui
Lim Heem Wei
Foo En Ning
Joey Tam Jing Ying
Women Artistic Gymnastics Team
Russell Kan Tsung Liang
Terence Koh Seng Kiat
Sailing 470 Men’s Team
Dawn Liu Xiaodan
Sara Tan Li Ching
Sailing 470 Women’s Team
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei
Cheng Jian Huan
Sally Li Yafei
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Women’s Team
Russell Ong Kai Yi
Danny Yeo Kai Quan
Clement Lim Yong’En
Arren Quek Xin Hui
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team
Shana Lim Jia Yi
Amanda Lim Xiang Qi
Yeo Samantha Louisa Ginn
Tao Li
Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Women’s Team
Koh Hui Yu
Mylene Ong Chui Bin
Amanda Lim Xiang Qi
Tao Li
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women’s Team & Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Womens Team
Danny Yeo Kai Quan
Clement Lim Yong’En
Jeremy Kevin Mathews
Teo Zhen Ren
Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team
Ma Liang
Pang Xuejie
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Feng Tianwei
Wang Yuegu
Yu Mengyu
Sun Beibei
Li Jiawei
Table Tennis Women’s Team
2011 Cherie Tan Shi Hua Bowling
Remy Ong Bowling
Peter Edward Gilchrist Billiards
Lim Heem Wei Gymnastics
Chan Thuang Tong David-Jonathan Gymnastics
Shermeen Lim Xin Yi Lawn Bowls
Colin Cheng Xinru Sailing
Scott Glen Sydney Sailing
Aqilah Binte Sudhir Shooting
Poh Lip Meng Shooting
Nigel Lim Swee Hon Shooting
Tao Li Swimming
Feng Tianwei Table Tennis
Yang Zi Table Tennis
Wang Yuegu Table Tennis
Gao Ning Table Tennis
Yu Mengyu Table Tennis
Shinta Mulia Sari
Yao Lei
Badminton Women’s Doubles Team
Chayut Triyachart
Yao Lei
Badminton Mixed Doubles Team
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Bowling Women’s Trios Team
Remy Ong
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Bowling Men’s Doubles Team
Teo Wee Chin
Justin Wong Ming Ho
Sailing Hobie 16 Team
Dawn Liu Xiaodan
Siobhan Tam Shiu Wun
Sailing 470 Women’s Team
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei
Aqilah Binte Sudhir
Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle 3-Position Doubles Team
Gai Bin
Poh Lip Meng
Shooting 25m Standard Pistol Men’s Pair
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei
Cheng Jian Huan
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Women’s Pair
Gai Bin
Nigel Lim Swee Hon
Shooting 50m Free Pistol Men’s Pair
Yang Zi
Wang Yuegu
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Gao Ning
Feng Tianwei
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Sun Beibei
Li Jiawei
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Cai Xiaoli
Pang Xuejie
Ma Liang
Table Tennis Men’s Team
Feng Tianwei
Wang Yuegu
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
2010 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Zhang Guirong Athletics
Remy Ong Bowling
Peter Edward Gilchrist Cuesports
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei Shooting
Zhang Jin Shooting
Rabiatul Adawiyah Bte Yusak Silat
Tao Li Swimming
Zach Ong Wei Shien Swimming
Parker Lam Wei Xiong Swimming
Wang Yuegu Table Tennis
Yu Mengyu Table Tennis
Gao Ning Table Tennis
Khor Poh Chin Wushu
Seet Wee Key Wushu
Gary Yeo Foo Ee
Poh Seng Song
Muhammad Amiruddin Bin Jamal
Muhammad Elfi Bin Mustapha
Lee Cheng Wei
Izwan Firdaus Bin Hanif
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men’s Team
Geraldine Ng Su Yi
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Jasmine Yeong-Nathan
Shayna Ng Lin Zhi
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Team
Ang Boon Chin
Lim Chun Kiat
Snooker Men’s Doubles Team
Goh Jia Yi
Jasmine Ser Xiang Wei
Aqilah Bte Sudhir
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Women’s Team
Ong Jun Hong
Zhang Jin
Jonathan Koh Tien Wei
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Men’s Team
Poh Lip Meng
Gai Bin
Lim Swee Hon
Shooting 10m Air Pistol Men’s Team
Danny Yeo Kai Quan
Zach Ong Wei Shien
Joshua Lim Wen Hao
Russell Ong Kai Yi
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team
Amanda Lim Xiang Qi
Mylene Ong Chui Bin
Quah Ting Wen
Lynette Lim Shu En
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women’s Team
Wang Yuegu
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Shana Lim Jia Yi
Quah Ting Wen
Roanne Ho Ru En
Tao Li
Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Women’s Team
Zach Ong Wei Shien
Joshua Lim Wen Hao
Clement Lim Yong En
Marcus Cheah Mingzhe
Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team
Sun Beibei
Yu Mengyu
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Feng Tianwei
Wang Yuegu
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Yang Zi
Pang Xuejie
Gao Ning
Cai Xiaoli
Table Tennis Men’s Team
Khor Poh Chin
Tay Yu Juan
Tao Yijun
Wushu Dual Women’s Team
Yang Zi
Gao Ning
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Luo Nan
Yip Ren Kai
Terence Tan Wei Keong
Eugene Teo Zhen Wei
Lin Diyang
Alvin Lee Kok Wang
Kelvin Ong Wei Sheng
Andy Chin Yong Jie
Lim Yao Xiang
Lin Diyan
Nigel Tay Sin Chao
Wee Kenneth
Samuel Loh Lai Hua
Waterpolo Men’s Team
2009 Remy Ong Bowling
Chew Yen-Tung Catherine Marissa Equestrian
Quincy Quek Peng Xiang Golf
Koh Seng Leong Sailing
Lo Man Yi Sailing
Nur As’ashikeen Bte Amran Silat
Muhammad Shakir Bin Juanda Silat
Saiedah Bte Said Silat
Bryan Tay Zhirong Swimming
Tao Li Swimming
Nicolette Teo Wei Min Swimming
Li Jiawei Table Tennis
Wang Yuegu Table Tennis
Feng Tianwei Table Tennis
Kua Harn Wei Triathlon
Goh Qiu Bin Wushu
Khor Poh Chin Wushu
Amanda Ng Li Chuen
Bernice Lim Hui Ying
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Jasmine Yeong-Nathan
Sabrina Lim Li Koon
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Team
Remy Ong
Shaun Ng Qenn
Bowling Men’s Doubles Team
Jiang Yanmei
Li Yujia
Badminton Women’s Doubles Team
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Eugene Low You Jing
Shaun Ng Qenn
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Bowling Men’s Trio
Andrea Chen Jiewen
Annabelle Ng Xiang Ru
Geraldine Lee Wei Ling
Irene Chua Pei Xuan
Canoeing K4 Women’s Team
Amanda Ng Li Chuen
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Jasmine Yeong-Nathan
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Women’s Youth Team
Syarif Hidayatullah Bin Abdul Raziz
Khairul Arifin Bin Sulong
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Abdul Rahman
Silat Artistic Men’s Team
Remy Ong
Jazreel Tan Shi Hua
Bowling Mixed Team
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Cai Xiaoli
Table Tennis Men’s Team
Deborah Ong Huimin
Toh Liying
Sailing 470 Women’s Team
Xu Yuan Zhen
Terence Koh Seng Kiat
Sailing 470 Men’s Team
Roy Tay Junhao
Chung Pei Ming
Sailing 470 Men’s Team
Li Jiawei
Sun Beibei
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
2008 Ng Qenn Bowling
Remy Ong Bowling
Peter Edward Gilchrist Cuesports
Koh Seng Leong Sailing
Lee Wung Yew Shooting

Gai Bin

Shooting
Choo Choon Seng Shooting
Mohd Zain Amat Shooting
Muhammad Razif Bin Moklas Silat
Muhammad Imran Bin Abdul Rahman Silat
Mohamed Noor Rafili Bin Mohamed Ramli Silat
Nicolette Teo Wei Min Swimming
Bryan Tay Zhirong Swimming
Wang Yuegu Table Tennis
Ronald Susilo
Kendrick Lee Yen Hui
Chew Swee Hau
Chen Yong Zhao
Aaron Tan Wei Kiat
Derek Wong Zi Lang
Hendra Wijaya
Hendri Kurniawa Saputra
Khoo Kian Teck
Muhd Azlin Bin Latib
Badminton Men’s Team
Remy Ong
Ng Qenn
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Bowling Trios Men’s Team
Roy Tay Junhao
Chung Pei Ming
Sailing 470 Men’s Team
Dawn Liu Xiaodan
Elizabeth Tan Li Yong
Sailing 470 Women’s Team
Lee Wung Yew
Choo Choon Seng
Mohd Zain Amat
Shooting Trap Men’s Team
Choo Choon Seng
Mohd Zain Amat
Tan Chee Keong
Shooting Double Trap Men’s Team
Abdul Rahim Bin Anwar
Mohamed Hafiz Mohamed Azhar
Syarif Hidayatullah Bin Abdul Raziz
Silat Artistic Men’s Team
Shana Lim Jia Yi
Nicolette Teo Wei Min
Tao Li
Quah Ting Wen
Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Women’s Team
Bryan Tay Zhirong
Russell Ong Kai Yi
Nicholas Tan Xue-Wei
Jeffrey Su Shirong
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men’s Team
Li Jiawei
Wang Yuegu
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Sun Beibei
Yu Mengyu
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Li Jiawei
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Cai Xiaoli
Gao Ning
Yang Zi
Jason Ho Jia Ren
Pang Xue Jie
Table Tennis Men’s Team
Deng Yingzhi
Ng Xinni
Wushu Dual Event Women’s Team
Sharon Choo Wei Ling
Elaine Chua Ling Ling
Ho Sz Wha
Keong Yumei
Michelle Koh Aimei
Koh Ruoh Yan
Norlyn Bte Ahmad-Lim
Norsalina Bte Mohd Shafiee
Suzanne Tan Su Shuen
Yong Wei Yi
Fu Xing Han
Chan Mei Lin
Guo Yan Xiu Yan
Irianti Putri Irawan
Chuang Chea Chee
Tan Qiu Wen Germaine
Tay Hui Jie
Softball Women’s Team
Nigel Tay Sin Chao
Lin Diyang
Eugene Ng Wai Chin
Eugene Teo Zhen Wei
Lin Diyan
Tan Jwee Ann Paul Louis
Alvin Lee Kok Wang
Luo Nan
Kenneth Wee
Kelvin Ong Wei Sheng
Yip Ren Kai
Terence Tan Wei Keong
Alvin Poh Hock Yen
Waterpolo Men’s Team
2007 Mohamed Ismail Bin Muhammad Bodybuilding
Ibrahim Bin Sihat Bodybuilding
Simon Chua Ling Fung Bodybuilding
Valerie Teo Hui Ying Bowling
Choo Tze Huang Golf

Maximilian Soh Khyan Tat

Sailing
Koh Seng Leong Sailing
On Shaw Ming Shooting
Bryan Tay Zhi Rong Swimming
Li Jiawei Table Tennis
Goh Qiu Bin Wushu
Valerie Teo Hui Ying
Michelle Kwang Tien Mei
Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Teo Wee Chin
Renfred Tay Woon Chuan
Justin Wong Ming Ho
Roy Tay Junhao
Ivan Tan Hsiao Loong
Sailing Keelboat Team
Li Jiawei
Zhang Xueling
Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team

Yang Zi
Zhang Xueling

Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Carl Jan De Vries
Bowling Men’s Doubles Team
Toh Liying
Elizabeth Tan Li Yong
Sailing Women’s 470 Team
Xu Yuan Zhen
Terence Koh Seng Kiat
Sailing Men’s 470 Team

Cai Xiaoli
Yang Zi
Gao Ning
Jason Ho Jia Ren
Clarence Lee Tien Hoe
Lee Han Ting

Table Tennis Men’s Team
Remy Ong
Lee Yu-Wen
Jason Yeong-Nathan
Bowling Men’s Trios Team
Jiang Yanmei
Li Yujia
Badminton Women’s Doubles Team
Li Jiawei
Yang Zi
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Li Li
Xing Aiying
Jiang Yanmei
Li Yujia
Shinta Mulia Sari
Liu Fan
Vanessa Neo Yu Yan
Siti Noor Ashikin
Badminton Women’s Team
Tan Paey Fern
Jason Ho Jia Ren
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Yang Zi
Cai Xiaoli
Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Michelle Kwang Tien Mei
Evelyn Chan Lu Ee
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng
Valerie Teo Hui Ying
Cherie Tan Shi Hua
Sabrina Lim Li Koon
Bowling Women’s Team
Hendri Kurniawan Saputra
Li Yujia
Badminton Mixed Doubles Team
Li Jiawei
Cai Xiaoli
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
2006 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Zhang Guirong Athletics
Amir Bin Zainal Bodybuilding
Simon Chua Ling Fung Bodybuilding
Ibrahim Bin Sihat Bodybuilding
Lo Man Yi Sailing
Maximilian Soh Khyan Tat Sailing
Mohd Zain Bin Amat Shooting
Choo Choon Seng Shooting
Muhd Imran Bin Abdul Rahman Silat
Nicolette Teo Wei Min Swimming
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Gary Tan Lee Yu Swimming 4x200m Men’s Freestyle Relay Team
Mark Chay Jung Jun Swimming 4x200m Men’s Freestyle Relay Team
Bryan Tay Zhirong Swimming 4x200m Men’s Freestyle Relay Team
Marcus Cheah Mingzhe Swimming 4x200m Men’s Freestyle Relay Team
Li Jiawei Table Tennis Women’s Double Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Women’s Double Team
Joscelin Yeo Wei Ling Swimming 4x100m Women’s Medley Relay Team
Tao Li Swimming 4x100m Women’s Medley Relay Team
Nicolette Teo Wei Min Swimming 4x100m Women’s Medley Relay Team
Ho Shu Yong Swimming 4x100m Women’s Medley Relay Team
Toh Liying Sailing Women’s 470 Team
Tok Lee Ching Sailing Women’s 470 Team
Teo Wee Chin Sailing Boys’ 420 Team
Terence Koh Seng Kiat Sailing Boys’ 420 Team
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Evelyn Chan Lu Ee Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Hendri Kurniawan Saputra Badminton Mixed Doubles Team
Li Yujia Badminton Mixed Doubles Team
Li Jiawei Table Tennis Women’s Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Women’s Team
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis Women’s Team
Xu Yan Table Tennis Women’s Team
Jenn Lim Pei Xin Table Tennis Women’s Team
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis Men’s Team
Yang Zi Table Tennis Men’s Team
Jason Ho Jia Ren Table Tennis Men’s Team
Henry Seah Jun Wen Table Tennis Men’s Team
Clarence Lee Tien Hoe Table Tennis Men’s Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Yang Zi Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Team
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Yang Zi Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Team
Xu Yuan Zhen Sailing Open 420 Team
Justin Wong Ming Ho Sailing Open 420 Team
Dawn Liu Xiaodan Sailing Girls’ 420 Team
Siobhan Tam Shiu Wan Sailing Girls’ 420 Team
Choo Choon Seng Shooting Men’s Trap Team
Lee Wung Yew Shooting Men’s Trap Team
Kwa Eng Cheong Shooting Men’s Trap Team
Ng Xin Yi Wushu Women’s Taolu Dual Team
Deng Yingzhi Wushu Women’s Taolu Dual Team
2005 Zhang Guirong Athletics
Kendrick Lee Yen Hui Badminton
Jiang Yanmei Badminton
Li Li Badminton
Remy Ong Bowling
Alice Tay Hong Keow Bowling
Lim Zhong Dominic Bowling
Abdul Halim Bin Haron Bodybuilding
Mohamed Ismail Bin Muhammad Bodybuilding
Val Pedrian Lim Bodybuilding
Muhammad Imran Bin Abdul Rahman Silat
Muhammad Yusof Shah Bin Khamamarudin Silat
Mohamed Zahid Bin Saaban Silat
Mohd Asadullah Karimullah Silat
Zuhrah Bte Mohd Sabri Silat
Hafizah Bte Ani Silat
Nurah Ashikin Bte Ramli Silat
Lee Wung Yew Shooting
Tan Poh Tian Shooting
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis
Jing Junhong Table Tennis
Goh Qiu Bin Wushu
Puan Jooi Eong Wushu
Khor Poh Chin Wushu
Eng Choo Eng Wushu
Li Jiawei Table Tennis Women’s Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Women’s Team
Jing Junhong Table Tennis Women’s Team
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis Women’s Team
Xu Yan Table Tennis Women’s Team
Fatmah Bte Abdul Halid Silat Women’s Artistic Doubles Team
Nordianawati Bte Mohd Sadali Silat Women’s Artistic Doubles Team
Hafizah Bte Mohd Yusoff Silat Women’s Artistic Team
Siti Hajar Bte Ali Silat Women’s Artistic Team
Nurhafizah Bte Rahim Silat Women’s Artistic Team
Li Jiawei Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Jing Junhong Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Team
Alice Tay Hong Keow Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng Bowling Women’s Doubles Team
Serena Yeoh Yai Kuan Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Fong Sie Yin Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Eunice Tay Gek Sie Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Wang Shao-Ing Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Chan Wan Cheng Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Leung Wai Mun Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Jane Lee Yen Ling Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Kristy Teh Chia Hwee Rugby Women’s 7S Team
Marlina Binte Mohd Kasbi Rugby Women’s 7S Team
2004 Abdul Halim Bin Haron Bodybuilding
Chua Ling Fung Simon Bodybuilding
Mohd Ismail Bin Muhammad Bodybuilding
Muhd Zahid Bin Saaban Silat
Muhd Yusoff Shah Bin Khamarudin Silat
Alya Bte Osman Silat
Lee Wung Yew Shooting
Tan Kheng Siong Stanley Sailing
Koh Seng Leong Sailing
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis
Zhang Taiyong Table Tennis
Chay Jung Jun Mark Swimming
Tan Lee Yu Gary Swimming
Christel Bouvron Mei-Yen Swimming
Khor Poh Chin Wushu
Goh Qiu Bin Wushu
Li Li Women’s Badminton Team
Jiang Yanmei Women’s Badminton Team
Xiao Luxi Women’s Badminton Team
Liu Fan Women’s Badminton Team
Tan Li Si Women’s Badminton Team
E Boon Aun Keith Men’s Snooker Doubles
Puan Yi Wei Alex Men’s Snooker Doubles
Toh Liying 420 Sailing Team
Tam Shiu Wun Siobhan 420 Sailing Team
Lee Jing Fei Bernardette Women’s 4 X 100m Medley Relay Team
Teo Wei Min Nocolette Women’s 4 X 100m Medley Relay Team
Christel Bouvron Mei-Yen Women’s 4 X 100m Medley Relay Team
Yeo Wei Ling Joscelin Women’s 4 X 100m Medley Relay Team
Lim Kim Tor Jacqueline Women’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Teo Wei Min Nocolette Women’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Christel Bouvron Mei-Yen Women’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Yeo Wei Ling Joscelin Women’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Gan Wein Ming Benjamin Men’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Teo Quee Lim Ernest Men’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Chay Jung Jun Mark Men’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Tan Lee Yu Gary Men’s 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay Team
Zhang Taiyong Men’s Table Tennis Team
Cai Xiaoli Men’s Table Tennis Team
Sen Yew Fai Men’s Table Tennis Team
Ho Jia Ren Jason Men’s Table Tennis Team
Tan Chin Tiong Nicholas Waterpolo Team
Lee Sai Meng Waterpolo Team
Lau Chok Yee Waterpolo Team
Ho Khai Weng Waterpolo Team
Ng Eu Liem Marcus Waterpolo Team
Ng Ker Wei Waterpolo Team
David Wee Waterpolo Team
Tan Wei Keong Terence Waterpolo Team
Eng Shao Loong Nigel Waterpolo Team
Luo Nan Waterpolo Team
Lee Kok Wang Alvin Waterpolo Team
Ee Yew Weng Darrell Waterpolo Team
Mallal Garret Charles Waterpolo Team
2003 Li Li Badminton
Ronald Susilo Badminton
Abdul Halim Bin Haron Bodybuilding
Amir Bin Zainal Bodybuilding
Simon Chua Ling Fung Bodybuilding
Mohamad Ismail Bin Muhammad Bodybuilding
Abdul Kadir Ibrahim Silat
Mohd Noor Rafili Bin Mohd Ramli Silat
Mohd Asadullah Karimullah Silat
Mohd Zulfakar Bin Mohd Ramli Silat
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis
Duan Yongjun Table Tennis
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Tenpin Bowling
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng Tenpin Bowling
Liew Yin Yin Wushu
Fatimah Kumin Lim Badminton Mixed Team
Jiang Yanmei Badminton Mixed Team
Li Li Badminton Mixed Team
Chua Yong Joo Badminton Mixed Team
Khoo Kian Teck Badminton Mixed Team
Patrick Lau Badminton Mixed Team
Kendrick Lee Badminton Mixed Team
Ronald Susilo Badminton Mixed Team
Toh Liying Sailing 420 Team
Joan Huang Sailing 420 Team
Chung Pei Ming Sailing 470 Team
Tan Wearn Haw Sailing 470 Team
Jing Junhong Table Tennis Women’s Team
Li Jiawei Table Tennis Women’s Team
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis Women’s Team
Zhang Xueling Table Tennis Women’s Team
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis Men’s Team
Duan Yongjun Table Tennis Men’s Team
Leng Chih Cheng Table Tennis Men’s Team
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis Men’s Team
Zhang Taiyong Table Tennis Men’s Team
2002 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
U K Shyam Athletics
Mohd Nazarudin Bin Seladin Bodybuilding
Nor Perwira Jaya Rahmat Bodybuilding
Mohd Zulfakar Mohd Ramli Silat
Gary Tan Lee Yu Swimming
Christel Bouvron Swimming
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Tenpin Bowling
Goh Qiu Bin Wushu
Liew Yin Yin Wushu
Ou Dahui Sailing 420 Team
Roy Tay Junhao Sailing 420 Team
Duan Yongjun Table Tennis Men’s Double Team
Zhang Taiyong Table Tennis Men’s Double Team
Gaby Hochbaum Netball Team
Chng Yen Sin Netball Team
Kelly Ng Hui Ping Netball Team
Joanne Loo Puay Khoon Netball Team
Lim Ai Ling Netball Team
Jean Ng Joo Li Netball Team
Sng Lee Lee Netball Team
Low Hwee Yee Netball Team
Chan Hui Chieh Netball Team
Ng Hui Yin Netball Team
Premila Hirubalan Netball Team
Tan Su Hui Netball Team
Nicholas Tan Chin Tiong Waterpolo Team
Lee Sai Meng Waterpolo Team
Alex Loh Seng Yue Waterpolo Team
Ng Ker Wei Waterpolo Team
Terence Tan Wei Keong Waterpolo Team
Alvin Lee Kok Wang Waterpolo Team
Derek Lee En Hao Waterpolo Team
Oliver Tan Chin Kok Waterpolo Team
Marcus Ng Eu Liem Waterpolo Team
Nigel Eng Shao Loong Waterpolo Team
Lau Chok Yee Waterpolo Team
Romeo Yeo Kok Leong Waterpolo Team
Matthew Lui Wan Kerng Waterpolo Team
Mark Chay Men’s 4x100m Free Relay Team
Gary Tan Men’s 4x100m Free Relay Team
Sng Ju Wei Men’s 4x100m Free Relay Team
Ernest Teo Men’s 4x100m Free Relay Team
Fergus Kuek Men’s 4x200m Free Relay Team
Mark Chay Men’s 4x200m Free Relay Team
Gary Tan Men’s 4x200m Free Relay Team
Sng Ju Wei Men’s 4x200m Free Relay Team
Tan Wearn Haw Sailing 470 Team
Chung Pei Ming Sailing 470 Team
2001 Nazarudin Bin Seladin Bodybuilding
Mohd Zulfakar Mohd Ramli Silat
Li Jiawei Table Tennis
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis
Duan Yongjun Table Tennis
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Tenpin Bowling
Leo Wen Yeow Wushu
Zhang Taiyong Table Tennis Mixed Double Team
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis Mixed Double Team
2000 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Jose Lin Ding Zheng Bodybuilding
Mohd Nazarudin Bin Seladin Bodybuilding
Rosemary Tessensohn Bowls
Stanley Tan Kheng Siong Yachting
Abdul Kadir Bin Mohamed Ibrahim Silat
Li Jiawei Table Tennis
Duan Yongjun Table Tennis
Zhang Taiyong Table Tennis
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis
Cai Xiaoli Table Tennis
SSinnathurai Taekwondo
Jennifer Tan Bee Leng Tenpin Bowling
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Tenpin Bowling
Gerard Yeo Tse Yuen Triathlon
Leo Wen Yeow Wushu
Tan Wearn Haw Yachting 470 Team
Charles Lim Yi Yong Yachting 470 Team
Koh Wei Meng Waterpolo Team
Alvin Lee Kok Wang Waterpolo Team
Daniel Wee Wun Ming Waterpolo Team
Tan Chong Hong Waterpolo Team
Lau Chok Yee Waterpolo Team
Oliver Tan Chin Kok Waterpolo Team
Chia Chun Ming Waterpolo Team
Romeo Yeo Kok Leong Waterpolo Team
Ho Khai Weng Waterpolo Team
Lee Sai Meng Waterpolo Team
Matthew Lui Wan Kerng Waterpolo Team
Terence Tan Wei Keong Waterpolo Team
Ng Ker Wei Waterpolo Team
1999 Tan Tiong Boon Billiards & Snooker
Mohd Nazarudin Bin Seladin Bodybuilding
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Bowling
Grace Young Bowling – Women’s Trios
Alice Tay Hong Keow Bowling – Women’s Trios
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Bowling – Women’s Trios
Mohd Rezal Bin Hassan Football Team
Mohd Nazri Bin Nasir Football Team
SSubramani Football Team
Mohd Rafi Bin Mohd Ali Football Team
Zulkarnaen Bin Zainal Football Team
Ahmad Latiff Bin Khamarudin Football Team
Rudy Khairon Bin Daiman Football Team
R Sasi Kumar Football Team
S Abdul Kadir Bin Yahaya Football Team
Aide Iskandar Bin Sahak Football Team
Gusta Guzarishah s/o Miramshah Football Team
Samawira Bin Basri Football Team
Lim Soon Seng Football Team
Mohd Nahar Bin Daud Football Team
Mohd Noor Bin Mohd Ali Football Team
Joseph Pragasam Football Team
Muhd Bashir Azam Khan Football Team
Mohd Hafizat Bin Jauharmi Football Team
Roy Tay Jun Hao Yachting
Tan Wearn Haw Yachting
Charles Lim Yachting
Anthony Kiong Lye Ming Yachting
Serene Lee Zhi-Ling Squash
Della Lee Li Ling Squash
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis
Picasso Tan Yeow Kuan Wushu
1998 James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Augustine Lee Kong Seong Bodybuilding
Mohd Said Suib Bodybuilding
Simon Chua Ling Fung Bodybuilding
Catherine Kang Kim Hong Bowling
Jack Wong Loke Chin Bowling
Tommy Ong Bee Chye Bowling – Men’s Doubles
Jack Wong Loke Chin Bowling – Men’s Doubles
Sam Goh Heng Soon Bowling – Men’s Trios
Mervyn Foo Chee Leong Bowling – Men’s Trios
David Ang Lye Heng Bowling – Men’s Trios
Bernard Wong Kar Cheong Cycling
Toong Hui Lynn Rowing – Women’s Doubles
Lim Teck Yung Rowing – Women’s Doubles
Abdul Kadir Mohd Ibrahim Silat
Koh Wei Meng Waterpolo Team
Matthew Tan Say Aun Waterpolo Team
Lee Sai Meng Waterpolo Team
Daniel Wee Wun Ming Waterpolo Team
Loh Seng Choy Waterpolo Team
Tay Thiam Hua Waterpolo Team
Nicholas Tan Chin Tiong Waterpolo Team
Oliver Tan Chin Kok Waterpolo Team
Lau Chok Yee Waterpolo Team
Tan Chong Hong Waterpolo Team
Romeo Yeo Kok Leong Waterpolo Team
Kuah Kar Huat Waterpolo Team
Alvin Lee Kok Wang Waterpolo Team
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis – Mixed Doubles
Jing Junhong Table Tennis – Mixed Doubles
Lai Chin Pang Table Tennis
Roger Koa Kai Hock Waterski
Vincent Ng Cheng Hye Wushu
Joan Huang Shiqi Yachting
Anthony Kiong Lye Ming Yachting – 470 Team
Siew Shaw Her Yachting – 470 Team
Khor Teck Lin Yachting – 420 Team
Colin Ng Wee Tai Yachting – 420 Team
1997 Tommy Ong Bee Chye Bowling
Jesmine Ho Yen Wah Bowling
Thum Ping Tjin Swimming
Gerald Koh Swimming
Tan Paey Fern Table Tennis
Roger Koa Waterski
Picasso Tan Wushu
1996 Jack Wong Loke Chin Bowling
Lee Wung Yew Shooting
Sheik Alau’ddin Yacoob Maricar Silat
Ng Cheng Hye Wushu
Mah Li Lian Squash
Tan Mui Buay Wushu
James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Yvonne Danson Athletics
Wong Liang Ming Taekwondo
Jing Junhong Table Tennis
Pang Kim Chin Bowling – Women’s Trio
Lee Poh Leng Bowling – Women’s Trio
Kang Kim Hong Bowling – Women’s Trio
Ho Yen Wah Bowling – Women’s Doubles
Grace Young Bowling – Women’s Doubles
Goh Heng Soon Bowling – Men’s Team of Five
Lim Choon Heng Bowling – Men’s Team of Five
Ng Chin Leong Bowling – Men’s Team of Five
Tan Chin Hwa Bowling – Men’s Team of Five
Ong Bee Chye Bowling – Men’s Team of Five
Sen Yew Fai Table Tennis – Mixed Doubles
Jing Junhong Table Tennis – Mixed Doubles
Tan Wearn Haw Yachting – 420 Team
Colin Ng Yachting – 420 Team
Peter Hill Squash – Men’s Team
Anthony Chua Squash – Men’s Team
Zainal Abidin Squash – Men’s Team
Ernest Tan Squash – Men’s Team
Siew Shaw Her Yachting – 470 Team
Charles Lim Yachting – 470 Team
1995 Ibrahim Sihat Bodybuilding
Fandi Ahmad Football
Sheik Alauddin Yacoob Maricar Silat
Agnes Lee Bodybuilding
Tan Mui Buay Wushu
Chiew Hui Yan Wushu
Jing Junhong Table Tennis
Desmond Koh Swimming
Sng Ju Wei Swimming
1994 Peter Abisheganden Equestrian
Peter Hill Squash
Suter Tan Waterski
Ng Cheng Hye Wushu
Chew Hui Yan Wushu
Zarinah Abdullah Badminton
Neo Ah Suan Karate
Tracy Tan Yachting
James Wong Tuck Yim Athletics
Jojo Sinclair Bodybuilding
Yeo Bee Kheng Bodybuilding
Mohd Ismail Mohd Bodybuilding
Ibrahim Sihat Bodybuilding
Mohd Said Suib Bodybuilding
Yee Wai Keong Bodybuilding
Mohd Nazarudin Bin Seladin Bodybuilding
May Ooi Yu Fen Swimming
Swimming Teams (Women) Swimming
Wong Liang Meng Taekwondo
Foo Yong Lai Taekwondo
Toh Soon Kok Taekwondo
Tan Kheng Juan Taekwondo
Wong Jing Ching Taekwondo
470 Team Yachting
420 Team (W) Yachting
420 Team (M) Yachting
Fandi Ahmad Football
National Hockey Team (W) Hockey
National Squash Team (M) Squash
National Squash Team (W) Squash
1993 Thomas Ang Billiards & Snooker
Jojo Sinclair Bodybuilding
Joscelin Yeo Swimming
Tan Mui Buay Wushu
Ng Xuan Hui Yachting
Muhamad Hosni Muhumad Athletics
Zarinah Abdullah Badminton
Ibrahim Sihat Bodybuilding
Hsu Li Yang Chess
Jason Lee Swimming
1992 Azman Abdullah Bodybuilding
Peter Hill Squash
Chua Kok Moon Taekwondo
Matthew Tan Waterpolo
Ng Xuan Hui Yachting
Foo Yong Lai Taekwondo
See Ah Hoon Wushu
1991 Fatholomein Ali Bodybuilding
Kenneth Tan Cycling
Patty Hor Bowling
Matthew Tan Waterpolo
Joscelin Yeo Swimming
Desmond Koh Swimming
1990 Raja Singh Athletics
Azman Abdullah Bodybuilding
Ng Yue Meng Swimming
Benedict Tan Yachting
1989 Jack Wong Bowling
Fatholomein Ali Bodybuilding
1988 Haron Mundir Athletics
Glory Barnabas Athletics
Fatholmein Ali Bodybuilding
Ho Yen Chye Judo
Tan Ai Lan Pugilistics
Mah Li Lian Squash
Ng Yue Meng Swimming
Wong Liang Ming Taekwondo
Jasmin Bin Hussein Waterski
1987 Mike Wee Chin Heng Bowling
Teo Yong Joo Weightlifting
Oon Jin Gee Swimming
1986 Mohamed Mukhlis Boxing
Oon Jin Gee Swimming
Patricia Kim May Wong Table Tennis
Chua Cheng Noi Judo
1985 Ronnie Ng Leong Hoe Bowling
Mohamed Mukhlis Boxing
Jasmin Bin Hussein Waterski
Prema Govindan Athletics
1984 Sam Tan Archery
Wong Shoon Keat Badminton
Ronnie Ng Bowling
Peter Abishegenaden Equestrian
Peter Lee Shooting
Zainal Abidin Squash
Tay Khoon Hean Swimming
Teo Yong Joo Weightlifting
1983 Ronnie Ng Leong Hoe Bowling
Zainal Abidin Squash
1982 Sarvinder Singh Chopra Weightlifting
Zainal Abidin Squash
1981 Samad Allapitchay Football
Zainal Abidin Squash
Ang Peng Siong Swimming
Tang Ngai Kin Athletics
1980 Fandi Ahmad Football
Chng Wee Hwa Judo
Tan Boon Huat Shooting
Richard Quek Swimming
Lucy Low Bowling
1979 Wong Chin Wah Bowling
Tan Cheng Joo Boxing
Kenneth Kee Swimming
Tan Swee Hung Yachting
Tan Kok Wah Yachting
Lewis Liem Yachting
1978 Sam Tan Pek Hoon Archery
Sankaran Gawade Athletics
Jamil Mohamed Nil
Lam Yin Koi Nil
Song Koon Poh Rugby
1977 Junie Sng Poh Leng Swimming
Chng Wee Hwa Judo
Tang Ngai Kin Athletics
Chua Koon Siong Weightlifting
1975 Glory Barnabas Athletics
Yeo Su Ming Swimming
Quah Kim Song Football
Loh Sin Yun Bowling
Godfrey Jalleh Athletics
1974 Roy Chan Swimming
Heather Merican Athletics
Tan Sin Aun Judo
Chia Chong Boon Table Tennis
Chee Swee Lee Athletics
1973 Roy Chan Swimming
Scott Aucutt Swimming
Eng Chiew Guay Athletics
Syed Abdul Kadir Boxing
Ng Bee Kia Weightlifting
1972 Syed Abdul Kadir Boxing
Capt Kan Kwok Toh Judo
Roy Chan Swimming
Tay Chin Joo Swimming
Tan Khoon Hong Table Tennis
1971 Anwarul Haque Hockey
Chua Phung Kim Weightlifting
David Low Yachting
Maimoon Bakar Athletics
Tay Chin Joo Swimming
1970 Nor Azhar Hamid Athletics
Kan Kok Tan Judo
Alex Chan Swimming
Chua Phung Kim Weightlifting
Glory Barnabas Athletics
Gan Bee Wah Athletics
Peck Noi Huay Table Tennis
1969 Tan Thuan Heng Swimming
Alex Chan Swimming
Loh Kok Heng Shooting
Tung Chye Hong Weightlifting
N R Vivabhak Boxing
Maimoon Bakar Athletics
1968 Cheong Wai Hing Athletics
Peck Noi Huay Table Tennis
Ariff Hussain Cycling
K S Moorthy Judo
Chua Phung Kim Weightlifting
Canagasabai Kunalan Athletics

Copyright © 2014 Singapore National Olympic Council.

Scroll to top